Napoleon Bonaparte - image-1

Lot 758 Dα

Napoleon Bonaparte

Auction 1115 - overview Cologne
20.09.2018, 10:30 - Charity Sale: The Cardinal Meisner Foundation
Estimate: 40 €
Result: 248 € (incl. premium)

Napoleon Bonaparte

Bronzeguss, Kaltbemalung. Unleserliche Marken. Bemalung berieben. H 11 cm.
Wohl Wien, 19./20. Jh.