Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...) - image-1
Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...) - image-2
Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...) - image-3
Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...) - image-1Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...) - image-2Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...) - image-3

Lot 891 Rα

Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI) - shoku (to belong to...)

Auktion 1072 - Übersicht Köln
11.06.2016, 11:00 - Japanische Kunst
Schätzpreis: 10.000 € - 12.000 €
Ergebnis: 59.520 € (inkl. Aufgeld)

Inoue Yuichi (YU-ICHI)

shoku (to belong to...)

Das große Schriftzeichen "shoku" (zugehörig, verbunden). Tusche auf Papier. Siegel: Yûichi. Handschriftlich datiert 76/3/10. Aufgezogen. Unter Glas gerahmt. India ink on paper laid down on paper With seal 'Yuichi' and dated '76/3/'.
120 x 221,5 cm

Catalogue Raisonné, vol. 2, no. 76015

Provenienz

Japan Art Galerie, Frankfurt

Catalogue Raisonné, Bd. 2, Nr. 76015